Rajasthan Congress Winner MLA List Election 2013 | Congress Chunav Results 2013 | Ticket Distribution Vidhansabha Election 2013 Congress Party Candidates list

Advertisement

Rajasthan Congress Candidates Name & List Election 2013 | Rajasthan Congress Ticket Distribution Vidhansabha Election 2013 | Who will Win Election 2013 Rajasthan

Winner Candidates Lists of Congress Party – Total 21

  1. Bagidora (ST) Mahendra Jeet Singh Malviya 81016, Margin – 14325
  2. Bansur Shakuntala Rawat 71328, Margin – 23916
  3. Bari Girraj Singh 53482, Margin – 2801
  4. Barmer Mewaram Jain 63955, Margin – 5913
  5. Dantaramgarh Narayan Singh 60926, Margin – 575
  6. Deeg – Kumher Vishvendra Singh 71407, Margin – 11162
  7. Hindoli Ashok 77463, Margin – 18453
  8. Jahazpur Dhiraj Gurjar 75753, Margin – 4262
  9. Jhadol (ST) Heeralal 67354, Margin – 4684
  10. Jhunjhunu Brijendra Singh Ola 60929, Margin – 18412
  11. Karauli Darshan Singh 52361, Margin – 17167
  12. Kolayat Bhanwar Singh 68029, Margin – 1134
  13. Kotputli Rajendra Singh Yadav 47973, Margin – 24687
  14. Lachmangarh Govind Singh 55730, Margin – 10723
  15. Nokha Rameshwar Lal Dudi 70801, Margin – 30794
  16. Rajakhera Pradhyumn Singh 58880, Margin – 26012
  17. Sanchore Sukhram 103663, Margin – 24055
  18. Sapotra (ST) Ramesh 52555, Margin – 6232
  19. Sardarpura Ashok Gehlot 77835, Margin – 18478
  20. Sardarshahar Bhanwarlal 86732, Margin – 7057
  21. Todabhim (ST) Ghanshyam 50955, Margin – 7009

Rajasthan Vidhansabha Congress Candidates 1st Lists Ticket

  • Mahwa – Harisingh Mahuwa
  • Bikaner West – B.D. Kalla
  • Lalsot – Prasadi Lal Meena
  • Karanpur – Gurmeet Singh Kunnar
  • Dausa – Murari lal Meena
  • Sadulpur – Krishna Poonia
  • Ganganagar – Jagdish Jandu
  • Thanagazi – Urmila Jogi
  • Siwana – Mahant Nirmal Das
  • Kaman – Jahida Khan
  • Chomu – Bhagwan Sahay Saini
  • Bamanwas – Naval Kishor Meena
  • Nasirabad – Mahendra Singh Gurjar
  • Bayatu – Col Sonaram Choudhary
  • Sagwara – Surendra Kumar Surana
  • Manohar Thana – Kailash Meena
  • Makrana – Zakir Hussain
  • Nawan – Mahendra Chaudhry
  • Anta – Pramod Jain Bhaya
  • Kishanganj (ST) – Chatri Bai Sahariya
  • Dungargarh – Manglaram Godara
  • Sujangarh (SC) – Bhanwarlal Meghwal
  • Surajgarh – Shrawan Kumar
  • Fatehpur – Bhanwaru Khan
  • Hanumangarh – Vinod Kumar Lilawali
  • Sangod – Bharat Singh
  • Sheo / Shiv – Amin Khan
  • Gogunda (ST) – Mangi Lal Garasiya
  • Kherwara (ST) – Dayaram Parmar
  • Udaipurwati – Rajendra Singh Gudha
  • Jayal (SC) – Manju Meghwal
  • Sikrai – Mamta Bhupesh
  • Pachpadra – Madan Prajapat
  • Chohtan (SC) – Padma Ram Meghwal
  • Pokaran – Saleh Mohammad
  • Barmer – Mewa Ram Jain
  • Suratgarh – Ganga Jal Meel
  • Civil Lines – Pratap Singh Khachariyawas
  • Sardarpura – Ashok Gehlot
  • Kota North – Shanti Dhariwal
  • Hawamahal – Brij Kishore Sharma
  • Khandar (SC) – Ashok Bairwa
  • Tijara – Duru Miyan
  • Sikar – Rajendra Pareek
  • Khetri – Dr. Jitendra Singh
  • Bagidora (ST) – Mahendrajeet Singh Malaviya
  • Kishangarh – Nathuram Sinodiya
  • Salumber (ST) – Basanti Meena
  • Garhi (ST) – Kanta Bheel
  • Banswara (ST) – Arjun Singh Bamaniya
  • Kumbhalgarh – Ganesh Singh Parmar
  • Bansur – Shakuntala Rawat
  • Deeg-Kumher – Vishvendra Singh
  • Sirohi – Sanyam Lodha
  • Srimadhopur – Deependra Singh Shekhawat
  • Kekri – Raghu Sharma
  • Ramgarh – Juber kha
  • Ladpura – Naimuddin (Guddu)
  • Raniwara – Ratan Dewasi
  • Nawalgarh – Prathibha Singh
  • Dantaramgarh – Choudhary Narayan Singh
  • Raniwara – Ratan Dewasi
  • Jhunjhunu – Brijendra Singh Ola
  • Kolayat – Bhanwar Singh Bhati

Congress Party 2nd List of Candidates for Rajasthan Vidhan Sabha Chunav 2013

Advertisement
  • Sadulshahar – Jagdish Chandra Jangid
  • Raisinghnagar (SC) – Sohan Nayak
  • Bhadra – Jaideep Singh Dudi
  • Lunkaransar – Virendra Singh Beniwal
  • Nokha – Rameshwar Dudi
  • Sardarshahar – Bhanwar Lal Sharma
  • Lachmangarh – Govind Singh Dotasra
  • Dhod – Noparam
  • Kotputli – Rajendra Yadav
  • Malviya Nagar – Archna Sharma
  • Bagru (SC) – DR.PRAHLAD RAGHU
  • Bassi (ST) – Laxman Meena
  • Kishangarh Bas – Deepchand Kheria
  • Kathumar – Ramesh Khinchi
  • Bayana – Nirbhay Lal Jatav
  • Bari – Girraj Singh Malinga
  • Gangapur – Ramkesh Meena
  • Sawai Madhopur – Danish Abrar
  • Niwai (SC) – Prashant Bairwa
  • Merta (SC) – Lakshmanram Meghwal
  • Parbatsar – Laccharam
  • Marwar Junction – Khushveer Singh Jojawar
  • Bali – Ratanlal Janwa
  • BhopalGarh – Omaram Meghwal
  • Ahore – Suwa Ram Patel
  • Jalore (SC) – Ramlal Meghwal
  • Revdar – Lakhmaram Koli
  • Mavli – Pushkar Lal Dangi
  • Dungarpur (ST) – Lal Shankar Gatiya
  • Ghatol (ST) – Nanalal Ninama
  • Chittorgarh – Surendra Singh Jadawat
  • Nimbahera – Udai Lal Anjana
  • Rajsamand – Hari Singh Rathore
  • Pipalda – Premchand Nagar
  • Baran-Atru (SC) – Panachand
  • Chhabra – Prakash Chand Nagar
  • Dag (SC) – Madan Lal Verma
  • Alwar Rural (SC) – Tikaram Juli
  • Tonk – Jakiya
  • Malpura – Ram Vilas Choudhary
  • Vallabnagar – Gajendra Singh Shaktawat
  • Dhariyawad – Nagraj Meena

Rajasthan Candidates 3rd List Names

  • Nathdwara – Devkinandan Gurjar
  • Anupgarh (SC) – Hariram Meghwal
  • Sangaria – Sabnam Godara
  • Pilibanga (SC) – Vinod Gothwal
  • Nohar – Rajendra Chachan
  • Khajuwala (SC) – Govind Ram Meghwal
  • Churu – Haaji Makbul Mandelia
  • Ratangarh – Pusaram Godara
  • Mandawa – Dr. Chandrabhan
  • Neem ka Thana – Ramesh Khandelwal
  • Shahpura – Alok Baniwal
  • Phulera – Dr. Bajrang Kakralia
  • Dudu (SC) – Hajari Lal Nagar
  • Jamwaramgarh (ST) – Shankar Lal Meena
  • Vidhyadhar Nagar – Vikram Singh
  • Kishanpole – Amin Kagaji
  • Adarsh Nagar – Mahir Ajad
  • Sanganer – Sanjay Bafana
  • Chaksu (SC) – Prakesh Bairwa
  • Nagar – Brijendra Singh Supa
  • Nadbai – Girish Choudhary
  • Wair (SC) – OM Prakesh Pahadia
  • Dholpur – Banwari Lal Sharma
  • Rajakheda – Praduman Singh
  • Todabhim (ST) – Ghanshyam Mehar
  • Karouli – Darshan Singh Gurjar
  • Sapotara (ST) – Ramesh Meena
  • Bandikui – Ramkishor Saini
  • Devli Uniyara – Ramnarayan Meena
  • Pushkar – Nasim Akhatar Insaf
  • Ajmer North – Dr. Goapal Baheti
  • Ajmer South (SC) – Hemant Bhati
  • Byawar – Manoj Chouhan
  • Masuda – Brahmdev Kumawat
  • Ladnun – Harjiram Burdak
  • Didwana – Chaten Singh Choudhary
  • Nagour – Shokat Ali
  • Khinwsar – Rajendra Phidoda
  • Degana – Richpal Mirdha
  • Sojat (SC) – Sangita Arya
  • Pali – Bheem Singh Bhati
  • Sumerpur – Bina Kak
  • Phalodi – OM Prakesh Joshi
  • Lohawat – Mala Ram Vishnoi
  • Shergarh – Umaid Singh Rathore
  • Osian – Lila Maderana
  • Jodhpur – Suparas Bhandari
  • Sursagar – Jefu Khan
  • Luni – Amri Devi
  • Bilada (SC) – Hira Ram Meghwal
  • Jaisalmer – Rupa Ram Meghwal
  • Gudamalani – Hemaram Choudhary
  • Bhinmal – Umsingh Chandrai
  • Sanchore – Sukhram Vishnoi
  • Pindwara-abu (ST) – Gangaben Garasia
  • Jhadol (ST) – Hiralal Darangi
  • Udaipur Rural (ST) – Smt Sajjan Katara
  • Aspur (ST) – Raiya Meena
  • Chourasi (ST) – Mahendra Barjod
  • Kushalgarh (ST) – Harateng Khadia
  • Begun – Rajendra Singh Bidhuri
  • Bari Sadri – Prakesh Choudhary
  • Pratapgarh (ST) – Belu Ram
  • Asind – Ramlal Jat
  • Sahapura (SC) – Rajkumar Bairwa
  • Kashavoraipatan (SC) – C.L. Premi
  • Bundi – Mamta Sharma
  • Kota South – Pankaj Mehata
  • Jhalarapatan – Minakshi Chandrawat
  • Khanpur – Sanjay Singh Gurjar

Final List and 4th List may Contain Following Names / Screening List

  • Hindoli – Ashok Chandna
  • Virat Nagar – Ramchandra Sardana (Gurjar)
  • Jahazpur – Dheeraj Gurjar
  • Bikaner East – Gopal Gahlot
  • Taranagar – Chandra Sekhar Vaydha
  • Pilani (SC) – Madanlal
  • Khandela – Giriraj Singh
  • Jhotwara – Rekha Kataria
  • Aamer – Gangasahay Sharama
  • Mundawar – Major O.P. Yadav
  • Alwer City – Narendra Sharama
  • Bharatpur – Mahendra Tiwari
  • Baseri (SC) – OM Prakesh Jatav
  • Jaitaran – Deleep Choudhary
  • Udaipur – Dinesh Shrimali
  • Kapasan (SC) – R.D. Java
  • Bhim – Gopal Singh Rawat
  • Mandal – Rampal Sharama
  • Sahara – Kailash Chandra Trivedi
  • Bhilwara – Rampratap Soni
  • Mandalgarh – Vivek Dhakad
  • Ramganjmandi (SC) – Babulal Meghwal

Following Seats will be announsed Soon

Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST) –
Behror -

Advertisement

15 Responses to “Rajasthan Congress Winner MLA List Election 2013 | Congress Chunav Results 2013 | Ticket Distribution Vidhansabha Election 2013 Congress Party Candidates list”

  1. Rakesh Pancholi says:

    Me Garhi Vidhansabha Kshetr se Kanta Ji Bheel ko Support krta hu….,

  2. Narayan singh dewal (BJP) will be winner from raniwara vidhansabha shetra.

  3. hari ram godara says:

    Pusaram godara will be winner from Ratangarh.

  4. Harsh Sethi says:

    My full support to Dr. Rekha Kataria from Jhotwara vidhansabha, I feel she will prove with the good results and actively participate in the constituency…

  5. Inayat hussain sherani says:

    I AM FULL SUPPORT FOR GAJENDR SING SAKTAWAT VOTE FOR CONGRESS

  6. Karan Singh Rajput says:

    We are with Youth Leader of Congress Rajasthan Ashok Chandna
    Wining Factor of Ashok Chandna – Gurjar (45000) + Congress (60000) + Saini (15000) + Jat (10000) + SBC Castes (39000) = above 1 Lakh Votes

  7. XYZ says:

    we don’t want congress in central..

  8. DILIP AMARARAM MALI says:

    SUKHRAMJI IS BEST LEADER FOR CONGRESH PARTY SANCHORE

  9. DILIP AMARARAM MALI says:

    sukhramji is the best leader for congresh party sanchore

  10. KUMAWAT says:

    who is suresh Choudhary for Phulera.

  11. Richhpal Lora says:

    Mr.Richhpal Singh Mirdha is good leader,
    He is become four time M.L.A.,
    one time from “Janta Dal”
    &
    Three time from congress but in last election he lost by just 1100 votes,
    but this time He should win more than 11000 votes..
    ~Richhpal Lora~

  12. BARISADRI VIDHAN SHABHA SE SHRI PRAKASH CHOUDHARY KO APNA VALUABLE VOTE & SUPPORT DE,

  13. mohit yadav says:

    Congress seat in kotputli rajendra
    Yadav plz give seat rajendra,rajendra is a kind and samajsavi.

Leave a Reply